2007/08

GPGAPTSPIM
Darryl McKinnon2219164530
Chad Little2417274418
Brent MacDermid252519444
Ryan Dudgeon2516274372
Tim Hammell2414223646
Steve Beauregard208202826
Rob Grant248192737
Darryl Henderson161210226
Craig Johnston2111112235
Jason Hutchinson16128208
Bill Monkman161071775
Ryan Crombeen181131428
Matt Turcotte20671363
Ian Little17391271
Greg Thede21381271
Al Roach152686
Daryl Faust172688
Adam Weir23178101
Kirk Paddon1607724
Jeremy Lambourn1707720
Steve Currie1306621
Josh Jackson2224618
Brian Maas100224
Alain Chaisson50000
Richard Harris (G)20000
Troy Loucks (G)60002
Mike Roach (G)20000
Nick Goetz (G)160000
Goaltending StatsGPWLOTLMinsG.A.A.SO
Nick Goetz1615119602.631
Troy Loucks64203602.830
Richard Harris22001202.500
Mike Roach22001202.500

<< History