2008/09

GPGAPTSPIM
Ryan Dudgeon2015233842
Brent MacDermid2016193522
Darryl McKinnon178182618
Bill Monkman171872563
Chad Little1710142412
Bryan Kazarian159122125
Rob Grant177142128
Tim Hammell197121924
Curtis Johnston164131712
Jason Hutchinson15610166
Ryan Fry201131429
Greg Thede14481219
Tyler Smith161111221
Matt Turcotte13281031
Adam Weir2027959
Ryan Crombeen141782
Jase Botting102462
Josh Jackson1124648
Brian Martin1242610
Andrew Fry141454
Derek Skinner121344
Al Roach72242
Craig Johnston1012311
Darryl Henderson20000

Goaltending Stats

GPWLOTLMinsG.A.A.SO
Nick Goetz1410408404.070
Jeremy Beaty44002403.000
Mike Roach22001201.500

<< History