2009/10

GPGAPTSPIM
Bryan Kazarian2012253750
Brent MacDermid201617332
Darryl McKinnon1513132626
Ryan Dudgeon1510122249
Chad Little189122114
Greg Thede182151730
Ryan Fry19791649
Tim Hammell17771477
Tyler Smith162101220
Shawn Walker9571215
Derek Skinner8110112
Brian Martin1672927
Nick Quaid201898
Adam Weir2027937
Craig Johnston1953820
Matt Turcotte1425734
Jason Hutchinson125278
Curtis Johnston1425714
Steve Shields1525712
Jeff Young170554
Brent Buckton1123526
Josh Jackson1502229
Luke Snider40110

Goaltending Stats

GPMINWLOTLG.A.A.SV%SO
Josh Carolan3770106.23.8370
Nick Goetz115666304.88.8591
Jeremy Beaty105806403.00.9061

<< History