Record Details (Saugeen Shores Winterhawks)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season11740463211920553222166010164
Playoff3210149303061362402022
Overall149506041149506145281810012186
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clinton Radars110040110054220094
Durham Thundercats110043110051220094
Elora Rocks1100741100722200146
Lucknow Lancers1100621100732200135
Milverton 4 Wheel Drives110051000000110051
Minto 81's101036110052211088
Petrolia Squires110063110021220084
Ripley Wolves101023101046202069
Seaforth Centenaires1010231100852110108
Shallow Lake Crushers11006422001153300179
Shelburne Muskies101013101013202026
Tillsonburg Thunder3210149303061362402022
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central Huron CC000000110054110054
Durham CC000000110051110051
Elora000000110072110072
Greenwood000000110021110021
Lucknow Arena000000110073110073
Palmerston Arena000000110052110052
Ripley000000101046101046
Seaforth Arena000000110085110085
Shallow Lake & Distr00000022001152200115
Shelburne CDRC000000101013101013
The Plex149506041000000149506041
Tillsonburg (Memorial)00000030306133030613
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Saugeen Shores Winterhawks on Twitter
- and -
Visit Saugeen Shores Winterhawks on Facebook
- and -
Follow Saugeen Shores Winterhawks on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from winterhawks.net on Monday, November 23, 2020 at 10:33 PM