Record Details (Saugeen Shores Winterhawks)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season117404632880043211915408953
Overall117404632880043211915408953
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clinton Radars110040110054220094
Durham Thundercats110043110051220094
Elora Rocks110074000000110074
Lucknow Lancers1100621100732200135
Milverton 4 Wheel Drives110051000000110051
Minto 81's101036110052211088
Petrolia Squires110063110021220084
Ripley Wolves101023000000101023
Seaforth Centenaires1010231100852110108
Shallow Lake Crushers11006422001153300179
Shelburne Muskies101013000000101013
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central Huron CC000000110054110054
Durham CC000000110051110051
Greenwood000000110021110021
Lucknow Arena000000110073110073
Palmerston Arena000000110052110052
Seaforth Arena000000110085110085
Shallow Lake & Distr00000022001152200115
The Plex117404632000000117404632
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Saugeen Shores Winterhawks on Twitter
- and -
Visit Saugeen Shores Winterhawks on Facebook
- and -
Follow Saugeen Shores Winterhawks on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from winterhawks.net on Saturday, January 25, 2020 at 9:10 AM